FriSep/01
at Ramapo College XC Opener
Deer Path Park in Flemington, NJ
FriSep/01
at Ramapo College XC Opener
Deer Path Park in Flemington, NJ
FriSep/01
1:00 PM
vs. Assumption
@ Stonehill College CrossOver Challenge
FriSep/01
3:00 PM
vs. West Liberty St.
@ @ LIU Post
FriSep/01
5:00 PM
at LIU Post
SatSep/02
12:00 PM
vs. Le Moyne
@ @ Molloy
SatSep/02
2:00 PM
at Molloy
SatSep/02
3:00 PM
at Stonehill
CrossOver Challenge
SatSep/02
6:00 PM
at Stonehill
match to be played at W.B. Mason Stadium
MonSep/04
2:30 PM
at Assumption
TueSep/05
4:00 PM
at Saint Anselm
TueSep/05
7:00 PM
at Southern Connecticut State University
ThuSep/07
4:00 PM
at LIU Post
ThuSep/07
4:00 PM
Saint Rose
FriSep/08
11:00 AM
vs. Assumption
@ Saint Anselm (Manchester, N.H.)
FriSep/08
5:45 PM
vs. Florida Tech
@ Saint Anselm (Manchester, N.H.)
SatSep/09
at Vassar Ron Stonitsch Invite
Vassar Farm in Poughkeepsie, NY 12604
SatSep/09
at Vassar Ron Stonitsch Invite
Vassar Farm in Poughkeepsie, NY 12604
SatSep/09
12:00 PM
at Mercy
SatSep/09
12:15 PM
vs. Edinboro
@ Saint Anselm (Manchester, N.H.)
SatSep/09
1:00 PM
Dist. Columbia
SatSep/09
7:00 PM
at Saint Anselm
TueSep/12
7:00 PM
Post
@ Nyack HS
WedSep/13
TBA
at Post
WedSep/13
7:00 PM
Post
@ Nyack HS
SatSep/16
at Delaware Invitational
Newark, DE
SatSep/16
at Delaware Invitational
Newark, DE
SatSep/16
TBA
at Holy Family
SatSep/16
11:00 AM
East Stroudsburg 0-0
SatSep/16
12:00 PM
at Holy Family
TueSep/19
7:00 PM
at Bloomfield
TueSep/19
7:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
WedSep/20
7:00 PM
at Bloomfield
FriSep/22
7:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
SatSep/23
12:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
SatSep/23
12:00 PM
Holy Family
Tri-Match
SatSep/23
3:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
SatSep/23
4:00 PM
Merrimack
Tri-Match
TueSep/26
4:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
WedSep/27
4:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
WedSep/27
6:00 PM
at Georgian Court
FriSep/29
7:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
SatSep/30
at Saint Mary College Invite
Newburgh, NY
SatSep/30
at Saint Mary College Invite
Newburgh, NY
SatSep/30
11:00 AM
Mercy
Tri-Match
SatSep/30
1:00 PM
at Chestnut Hill
SatSep/30
3:00 PM
at Chestnut Hill
SatSep/30
3:00 PM
Saint Rose
Tri-Match
TueOct/03
7:00 PM
Caldwell
TueOct/03
7:00 PM
at Bloomfield
WedOct/04
7:30 PM
Caldwell
@ Nyack HS (Lace Up 4 Pediatric Cancer)
FriOct/06
6:00 PM
at Caldwell
SatOct/07
at Jack Saint Clair Memorial “Philly”
Belmont Plateau Park, Philadelphia PA
SatOct/07
at Jack Saint Clair Memorial “Philly”
Belmont Plateau Park, Philadelphia PA
SatOct/07
12:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
Tri-Match
SatOct/07
12:30 PM
at Goldey-Beacom
SatOct/07
3:00 PM
at Goldey-Beacom
SatOct/07
4:00 PM
Pace
Tri-Match
WedOct/11
5:00 PM
at Felician
WedOct/11
7:00 PM
at Felician
WedOct/11
7:30 PM
at Felician
SatOct/14
12:00 PM
Georgian Court
(Nyack Vs. Pediatric Cancer)
SatOct/14
1:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
SatOct/14
2:30 PM
Georgian Court
MonOct/16
2:30 PM
at NYIT
TueOct/17
7:00 PM
Post
ThuOct/19
6:00 PM
at Saint Rose
SatOct/21
12:00 PM
at Jefferson
SatOct/21
12:00 PM
at Jefferson
SatOct/21
2:30 PM
at Jefferson
SunOct/22
at CACC Conference Championship
White Clay Creek State Park in Newark, DE
SunOct/22
at CACC Conference Championship
White Clay Creek State Park in Newark, DE
TueOct/24
7:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
@ Nyack HS
WedOct/25
7:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
@ Nyack HS
WedOct/25
7:00 PM
at Dominican (N.Y.)
SatOct/28
1:00 PM
Caldwell
TueOct/31
7:00 PM
at USciences
ThuNov/02
8:00 PM
at Central Conn. St.
Exhibition
SatNov/04
at NCAA Division II East Region Championship
Audubon Golf Course- Amherst N.Y.
SatNov/04
at NCAA Division II East Region Championship
Audubon Golf Course- Amherst N.Y.
SatNov/04
1:00 PM
Bloomfield
WedNov/08
6:00 PM
at Concordia (N.Y.)
FriNov/10
6:00 PM
vs. Roberts Wesleyan
@ Daemen College Daemen Tournament
SatNov/11
1:00 PM
Felician
SatNov/11
4:00 PM
at Daemen
Daemen Tournament
WedNov/15
7:00 PM
Dist. Columbia
SatNov/18
TBA
Merrimack
SunNov/19
TBA
St. Thomas Aquinas
TueNov/21
7:00 PM
Pitt.-Johnstown
SatNov/25
TBA
at Roberts Wesleyan
WedNov/29
TBA
at Mercy
ThuNov/30
TBA
Mercy
SatDec/02
1:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
SatDec/02
3:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
TueDec/05
5:30 PM
at Felician
SatDec/09
1:00 PM
at Dominican (N.Y.)
SatDec/09
3:00 PM
at Dominican (N.Y.)
SatDec/16
3:00 PM
Assumption
MonDec/18
TBA
Southern N.H.
TueDec/19
TBA
at Post
SatDec/30
3:00 PM
Caldwell
WedJan/03
7:30 PM
Bloomfield
SatJan/06
3:00 PM
Stonehill
WedJan/10
TBA
at Jefferson
SatJan/13
TBA
at Chestnut Hill
TueJan/16
TBA
Felician
TueJan/16
7:30 PM
Felician
SatJan/20
1:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
SatJan/20
3:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
WedJan/24
5:00 PM
at Concordia (N.Y.)
WedJan/24
7:00 PM
at Concordia (N.Y.)
SatJan/27
1:00 PM
Georgian Court
SatJan/27
3:00 PM
Georgian Court
TueJan/30
7:30 PM
Post
SatFeb/03
1:00 PM
at Goldey-Beacom
SatFeb/03
3:00 PM
at Goldey-Beacom
WedFeb/07
TBA
at Bloomfield
SatFeb/10
3:00 PM
Holy Family
TueFeb/13
TBA
at Caldwell
SatFeb/17
1:00 PM
USciences
SatFeb/17
3:00 PM
USciences
SatFeb/24
TBA
Dominican (N.Y.)
SatFeb/24
3:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
WedMar/14
TBA
NYIT
SatMar/24
TBA
Georgian Court
SatMar/24
1:00 PM
at Goldey-Beacom
SatMar/24
3:00 PM
at Goldey-Beacom
TueApr/03
TBA
Concordia (N.Y.)
TueApr/03
TBA
Concordia (N.Y.)
SatApr/07
TBA
Georgian Court
SatApr/14
12:00 PM
at USciences
SatApr/14
2:00 PM
at USciences
FriApr/20
TBA
at Concordia (N.Y.)
FriApr/20
TBA
at Concordia (N.Y.)
SatApr/21
12:00 PM
at USciences
SatApr/21
2:00 PM
at USciences
WedApr/25
TBA
Concordia (N.Y.)
WedApr/25
TBA
Concordia (N.Y.)
SatApr/28
12:00 PM
at Goldey-Beacom
SatApr/28
3:00 PM
at Goldey-Beacom
Previous Next View Full Schedule