Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
November
Fri. 9 at St. Thomas Aquinas Final L, 87-75
Sat. 10 vs. Mercy @ Aquinas Hall Gymnasium - Sparkill, NY Final L, 82-71
Fri. 16 at Franklin Pierce Final L, 77-65
Sat. 17 at Southern N.H. Final L, 89-72
Mon. 26 Cheyney Final W, 64-59
Thu. 29 Post * ^ Final L, 74-65
 
December
Tue. 4 Felician * ^ Final L, 67-61
Sat. 8 Dominican (N.Y.) * ^ Final L, 69-49
Tue. 11 Pace Final L, 61-55
Wed. 19 at Bloomfield * ^ Final W, 70-68
Sat. 29 at New Haven Final L, 71-41
 
January
Wed. 2 Manhattanville Final W, 70-67
Sat. 5 at Wilmington (Del.) * Final L, 77-59
Thu. 10 Jefferson * Final L, 91-50
Sat. 12 at Holy Family * Final L, 69-47
Wed. 16 at Caldwell * Final L, 86-64
Sat. 19 Chestnut Hill * Postponed
Tue. 22 at Concordia (N.Y.) * ^ 5:00 PM
Sat. 26 Lock Haven 1:00 PM
Wed. 30 at Felician * ^ 5:30 PM
 
February
Sat. 2 Goldey-Beacom * 1:00 PM
Tue. 5 at Post * ^ 5:30 PM
Sat. 9 at Georgian Court * 12:00 PM
Wed. 13 Bloomfield * ^ 5:30 PM
Sat. 16 at USciences * 1:00 PM
Tue. 19 Concordia (N.Y.) * ^ 5:30 PM
Sat. 23 Caldwell * ^ 1:00 PM
 
March
Sat. 2 at Dominican (N.Y.) * ^ 2:00 PM
  18th Annual Sue Heller Memorial Game
 
November
Fri. 10 at Roberts Wesleyan Final L, 104-65
  RWC Tournament
Sat. 11 vs. Daemen @ Rochester, N.Y. - Voller Athletic Center Final L, 67-48
  RWC Tournament
Fri. 17 St. Thomas Aquinas Final L, 74-33
Sat. 18 Merrimack Final L, 76-52
Fri. 24 at Tampa Final L, 52-33
Sat. 25 at Minn. St. Moorhead Final L, 92-46
  Tampa, Fla.
Mon. 27 at Pace Final L, 81-50
Thu. 30 Mercy Final L, 68-65
 
December
Sat. 2 Concordia (N.Y.) * ^ Final W, 62-56
Tue. 5 at Felician * ^ Final L, 57-43
Sat. 9 at Dominican (N.Y.) * ^ Final L, 57-48
Sat. 16 Southern N.H. Final L, 74-53
Tue. 19 at Post * Final W, 73-70
Sat. 30 Caldwell * ^ Final L, 80-60
 
January
Wed. 3 Bloomfield * ^ Final L, 82-60
Wed. 10 at Jefferson * Final L, 84-70
Sat. 13 at Chestnut Hill * Final L, 88-61
Tue. 16 Felician * ^ Final L, 65-49
Sat. 20 Wilmington (Del.) * Final L, 80-76
Wed. 24 at Concordia (N.Y.) * ^ Final L, 54-51
Sat. 27 Georgian Court * Final L, 69-67
Tue. 30 Post * ^ Final L, 91-71
 
February
Sat. 3 at Goldey-Beacom * Final L, 68-54
Thu. 8 at Bloomfield * ^ Final L, 75-50
Sat. 10 Holy Family * Final L, 75-55
Tue. 13 at Caldwell * ^ Final L, 75-50
Sat. 17 USciences * Final L, 71-50
Sat. 24 Dominican (N.Y.) * ^ Final L, 72-58
 
November
Fri. 13 at Roberts Wesleyan Final L, 94-73
  ECC-CACC Challenge
Sat. 14 vs. Daemen @ CACC vs. ECC Tournament Final W, 64-56
  Rochester, NY
Sat. 21 P.R.-Bayamon Final L, 75-60
Tue. 24 at Post * ^ Final W, 67-65
Fri. 27 at Virginia St. Final L, 81-75
Sat. 28 at Elizabeth City St. Final W, 73-64
 
December
Wed. 2 Caldwell * Final L, 76-72
Sat. 5 Concordia (N.Y.) * ^ Final W, 71-45
Tue. 8 Bowie St. Final L, 65-55
Sat. 12 Bloomfield * Final L, 67-54
Tue. 15 at Binghamton # Final L, 65-33
  (Exhibition)
Sat. 19 at Felician * Final W, 67-62
 
January
Mon. 4 Mercy Final L, 66-51
Wed. 6 Georgian Court * Final L, 79-71
Sat. 9 Holy Family * Final L, 81-56
Tue. 12 at Chestnut Hill * Final L, 98-84
Wed. 20 at Concordia (N.Y.) * ^ Final W, 69-54
Mon. 25 USciences * Final L, 54-52
Thu. 28 at Dominican (N.Y.) * Final L, 71-53
Sat. 30 at Goldey-Beacom * Final L, 81-68
 
February
Wed. 3 at Caldwell * ^ Final L, 80-64
Sat. 6 Wilmington (Del.) * Final L, 73-60
Tue. 9 Felician * ^ Final W, 67-44
Sat. 13 at Philadelphia U. * Final L, 75-62
Wed. 17 Post * Final L, 63-53
Sat. 20 Dominican (N.Y.) * Final L, 79-48
Tue. 23 at Bloomfield * Final L, 79-60
Sat. 27 at Philadelphia U. % Final L, 91-69
  2016 CACC Championship Quarterfinals
 
November
Fri. 11 at Roberts Wesleyan Final L, 96-68
  Roberts Wesleyan Tip-Off Tournament
Sat. 12 vs. Daemen @ Rochester, N.Y. Final L, 76-54
  ECC-CACC Challenge Roberts Wesleyan Tip-Off Tournament
Tue. 15 at Mercy Final W, 71-59
  at Westchester Community College
Sat. 19 St. Thomas Aquinas Final L, 70-60
Tue. 22 at Caldwell * Final L, 88-47
Wed. 30 at Concordia (N.Y.) * ^ Final L, 75-67
 
December
Sat. 3 Post * ^ Final W, 65-59
Tue. 6 at Bloomfield * ^ Final L, 85-46
Sat. 10 at Felician * ^ Final L, 70-58
Sat. 17 Malone Final L, 86-42
Sat. 31 at St. Thomas Aquinas Final L, 92-49
 
January
Wed. 4 at Holy Family * Final L, 66-54
Sat. 7 Chestnut Hill * Final L, 78-66
Tue. 10 at Georgian Court * Final W, 63-55
Sat. 14 Philadelphia U. * Final L, 70-49
Wed. 18 Bloomfield * ^ Final L, 73-56
Tue. 24 at Post * ^ Final L, 67-62
Thu. 26 Dominican (N.Y.) * ^ Final L, 67-59
Sat. 28 Goldey-Beacom * Final L, 89-64
 
February
Wed. 1 Concordia (N.Y.) * ^ Final L, 77-74
Sat. 4 at Wilmington (Del.) * Final L, 76-68
Tue. 7 Caldwell * Final L, 82-60
Sat. 11 at USciences * Final L, 61-43
Tue. 14 Washington Adventist Final W, 55-37
Sat. 18 at Dominican (N.Y.) * ^ Final L, 64-61
Tue. 21 Felician * ^ Final W, 72-60
 
November
Fri. 14 Mercy Final L, 68-57
  Conference Challenge Tournament
Sat. 15 Dist. Columbia Final L, 91-68
  Conference Challenge Tournament
Wed. 19 at Felician * ^ Final W, 62-58
Sat. 22 at St. Thomas Aquinas Final L, 82-68
Tue. 25 at Queens (N.Y.) Final L, 72-40
 
December
Mon. 1 at Mercy Final L, 85-59
Wed. 3 at Dominican (N.Y.) * ^ Final L, 95-66
Sat. 6 at USciences * Final L, 80-56
Fri. 19 at Caldwell * ^ Final L, 87-54
Sat. 20 Merrimack Final L, 78-46
 
January
Sat. 3 Goldey-Beacom * Final L, 85-64
Wed. 7 Concordia (N.Y.) * ^ Final L, 68-65
Sat. 10 at Bloomfield * ^ Final L, 90-57
Tue. 13 Felician * ^ Final L, 68-50
Sat. 17 Post * Final - OT L, 76-73
Wed. 21 Bloomfield * ^ Final L, 74-52
Sun. 25 at Wilmington (Del.) * Final W, 82-75
Tue. 27 Caldwell * ^ Postponed
Wed. 28 Caldwell * ^ Final L, 83-54
  rescheduled from 1/27/15
Sat. 31 at Georgian Court * Final L, 69-66
 
February
Wed. 4 at Post * Final W, 75-53
Sat. 7 Chestnut Hill * Final L, 70-68
Tue. 10 at Concordia (N.Y.) * ^ Final L, 66-64
Sat. 14 Philadelphia U. * Final L, 69-56
Sat. 21 at Holy Family * ^ Final L, 93-56
Tue. 24 Dominican (N.Y.) * ^ Final L, 78-51
 
November
Fri. 8 at Bowie St. Final L, 69-61
Sat. 9 at Dist. Columbia Final L, 84-73
Wed. 13 Felician * ^ Final L, 58-52
Fri. 15 vs. St. Thomas Aquinas @ Dominican College Final L, 77-60
  1st Annual Regina Rivera Memorial Tournament Location: Henessey Center - Orangeburg, NY
Sat. 16 vs. Molloy @ Dominican College Final W, 77-68
  1st Annual Regina Rivera Memorial Tournament Location: Henessey Center - Orangeburg, NY
Wed. 20 at Post * Final L, 93-82
Sat. 23 Queens (N.Y.) Final L, 69-47
Tue. 26 Dominican (N.Y.) * ^ Final W, 78-74
 
December
Thu. 5 at Lincoln (Pa.) Final L, 74-51
Sat. 7 USciences * Final L, 77-74
Fri. 20 at Merrimack Final L, 80-42
 
January
Thu. 2 Caldwell * ^ Final L, 79-68
Sat. 4 at Goldey-Beacom * Final W, 73-59
Wed. 8 at Concordia (N.Y.) * ^ Final W, 62-51
Sat. 11 Bloomfield * Final L, 76-50
Tue. 14 at Felician * ^ Final L, 66-61
Wed. 22 at Bloomfield * Postponed
Thu. 23 at Bloomfield * ^ Final L, 75-36
  (Rescheduled from 1/22)
Sat. 25 Wilmington (Del.) * Final W, 79-59
Tue. 28 at Caldwell * ^ Final L, 72-62
 
February
Sat. 1 Georgian Court * Final W, 70-53
Thu. 6 Post * ^ Final L, 95-70
Sat. 8 at Chestnut Hill * ^ Final L, 66-50
Tue. 11 Concordia (N.Y.) * ^ Final W, 78-62
Sat. 15 at Philadelphia U. * Final L, 82-55
Sat. 22 Holy Family * ^ Final W, 77-65
Tue. 25 at Dominican (N.Y.) * ^ Final L, 81-73
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season
Bold team: Home event