Schedule

No Event
No Event
FriNov/08
Final
at Bowie St. L, 69-61
FriNov/15
Final
vs. St. Thomas Aquinas L, 77-60
@ Dominican College 1st Annual Regina Rivera Memorial Tournament Location: Henessey Center - Orangeburg, NY
SatNov/16
Final
vs. Molloy W, 77-68
@ Dominican College 1st Annual Regina Rivera Memorial Tournament Location: Henessey Center - Orangeburg, NY
WedNov/20
Final
at Post L, 93-82
TueNov/26
Final
vs. Dominican (N.Y.) W, 78-74
ThuDec/05
Final
at Lincoln (Pa.) L, 74-51
ThuJan/02
Final
vs. Caldwell L, 79-68
SatJan/04
Final
at Goldey-Beacom W, 73-59
WedJan/08
Final
at Concordia (N.Y.) W, 62-51
SatJan/11
Final
vs. Bloomfield L, 76-50
WedJan/22
Postponed
at Bloomfield
ThuJan/23
Final
at Bloomfield L, 75-36
(Rescheduled from 1/22)
SatJan/25
Final
vs. Wilmington (Del.) W, 79-59
TueJan/28
Final
at Caldwell L, 72-62
SatFeb/01
Final
vs. Georgian Court W, 70-53
ThuFeb/06
Final
vs. Post L, 95-70
SatFeb/08
Final
at Chestnut Hill L, 66-50
TueFeb/11
Final
vs. Concordia (N.Y.) W, 78-62
SatFeb/15
Final
at Philadelphia U. L, 82-55
SatFeb/22
Final
vs. Holy Family W, 77-65
TueFeb/25
Final
at Dominican (N.Y.) L, 81-73
FriNov/14
Final
vs. Mercy L, 68-57
Conference Challenge Tournament
SatNov/15
Final
vs. Dist. Columbia L, 91-68
Conference Challenge Tournament
WedNov/19
Final
at Felician W, 62-58
SatNov/22
Final
at St. Thomas Aquinas L, 82-68
TueNov/25
Final
at Queens (N.Y.) L, 72-40
MonDec/01
Final
at Mercy L, 85-59
WedDec/03
Final
at Dominican (N.Y.) L, 95-66
SatDec/06
Final
at USciences L, 80-56
FriDec/19
Final
at Caldwell L, 87-54
SatDec/20
Final
vs. Merrimack L, 78-46
SatJan/03
Final
vs. Goldey-Beacom L, 85-64
WedJan/07
Final
vs. Concordia (N.Y.) L, 68-65
SatJan/10
Final
at Bloomfield L, 90-57
TueJan/13
Final
vs. Felician L, 68-50
SatJan/17
Final - OT
vs. Post L, 76-73
WedJan/21
Final
vs. Bloomfield L, 74-52
SunJan/25
Final
at Wilmington (Del.) W, 82-75
TueJan/27
Postponed
vs. Caldwell
WedJan/28
Final
vs. Caldwell L, 83-54
rescheduled from 1/27/15
SatJan/31
Final
at Georgian Court L, 69-66
WedFeb/04
Final
at Post W, 75-53
SatFeb/07
Final
vs. Chestnut Hill L, 70-68
TueFeb/10
Final
at Concordia (N.Y.) L, 66-64
SatFeb/14
Final
vs. Philadelphia U. L, 69-56
SatFeb/21
Final
at Holy Family L, 93-56
TueFeb/24
Final
vs. Dominican (N.Y.) L, 78-51
FriNov/13
Final
at Roberts Wesleyan L, 94-73
ECC-CACC Challenge
SatNov/14
Final
vs. Daemen W, 64-56
@ CACC vs. ECC Tournament Rochester, NY
SatNov/21
Final
vs. P.R.-Bayamon L, 75-60
TueNov/24
Final
at Post W, 67-65
FriNov/27
Final
at Virginia St. L, 81-75
SatNov/28
Final
at Elizabeth City St. W, 73-64
WedDec/02
Final
vs. Caldwell L, 76-72
SatDec/05
Final
vs. Concordia (N.Y.) W, 71-45
TueDec/08
Final
vs. Bowie St. L, 65-55
SatDec/12
Final
vs. Bloomfield L, 67-54
TueDec/15
Final
at Binghamton L, 65-33
(Exhibition)
SatDec/19
Final
at Felician W, 67-62
MonJan/04
Final
vs. Mercy L, 66-51
WedJan/06
Final
vs. Georgian Court L, 79-71
SatJan/09
Final
vs. Holy Family L, 81-56
TueJan/12
Final
at Chestnut Hill L, 98-84
WedJan/20
Final
at Concordia (N.Y.) W, 69-54
MonJan/25
Final
vs. USciences L, 54-52
ThuJan/28
Final
at Dominican (N.Y.) L, 71-53
SatJan/30
Final
at Goldey-Beacom L, 81-68
WedFeb/03
Final
at Caldwell L, 80-64
SatFeb/06
Final
vs. Wilmington (Del.) L, 73-60
TueFeb/09
Final
vs. Felician W, 67-44
SatFeb/13
Final
at Philadelphia U. L, 75-62
WedFeb/17
Final
vs. Post L, 63-53
SatFeb/20
Final
vs. Dominican (N.Y.) L, 79-48
TueFeb/23
Final
at Bloomfield L, 79-60
SatFeb/27
Final
at Philadelphia U. L, 91-69
2016 CACC Championship Quarterfinals
FriNov/11
Final
at Roberts Wesleyan L, 96-68
Roberts Wesleyan Tip-Off Tournament
SatNov/12
Final
vs. Daemen L, 76-54
@ Rochester, N.Y. ECC-CACC Challenge Roberts Wesleyan Tip-Off Tournament
TueNov/15
Final
at Mercy W, 71-59
at Westchester Community College
SatNov/19
Final
vs. St. Thomas Aquinas L, 70-60
TueNov/22
Final
at Caldwell L, 88-47
WedNov/30
Final
at Concordia (N.Y.) L, 75-67
SatDec/03
Final
vs. Post W, 65-59
TueDec/06
Final
at Bloomfield L, 85-46
SatDec/10
Final
at Felician L, 70-58
SatDec/17
Final
vs. Malone L, 86-42
SatDec/31
Final
at St. Thomas Aquinas L, 92-49
WedJan/04
Final
at Holy Family L, 66-54
SatJan/07
Final
vs. Chestnut Hill L, 78-66
TueJan/10
Final
at Georgian Court W, 63-55
SatJan/14
Final
vs. Philadelphia U. L, 70-49
WedJan/18
Final
vs. Bloomfield L, 73-56
TueJan/24
Final
at Post L, 67-62
ThuJan/26
Final
vs. Dominican (N.Y.) L, 67-59
SatJan/28
Final
vs. Goldey-Beacom L, 89-64
WedFeb/01
Final
vs. Concordia (N.Y.) L, 77-74
SatFeb/04
Final
at Wilmington (Del.) L, 76-68
TueFeb/07
Final
vs. Caldwell L, 82-60
SatFeb/11
Final
at USciences L, 61-43
TueFeb/14
Final
vs. Washington Adventist W, 55-37
SatFeb/18
Final
at Dominican (N.Y.) L, 64-61
TueFeb/21
Final
vs. Felician W, 72-60
FriNov/10
Final
at Roberts Wesleyan L, 104-65
RWC Tournament
SatNov/11
Final
vs. Daemen L, 67-48
@ Rochester, N.Y. - Voller Athletic Center RWC Tournament
FriNov/17
Final
vs. St. Thomas Aquinas L, 74-33
SatNov/18
Final
vs. Merrimack L, 76-52
FriNov/24
Final
at Tampa L, 52-33
SatNov/25
Final
at Minn. St. Moorhead L, 92-46
Tampa, Fla.
MonNov/27
Final
at Pace L, 81-50
ThuNov/30
Final
vs. Mercy L, 68-65
SatDec/02
Final
vs. Concordia (N.Y.) W, 62-56
TueDec/05
Final
at Felician L, 57-43
SatDec/09
Final
at Dominican (N.Y.) L, 57-48
SatDec/16
Final
vs. Southern N.H. L, 74-53
TueDec/19
Final
at Post W, 73-70
SatDec/30
Final
vs. Caldwell L, 80-60
WedJan/03
Final
vs. Bloomfield L, 82-60
WedJan/10
Final
at Jefferson L, 84-70
SatJan/13
Final
at Chestnut Hill L, 88-61
TueJan/16
Final
vs. Felician L, 65-49
SatJan/20
Final
vs. Wilmington (Del.) L, 80-76
WedJan/24
Final
at Concordia (N.Y.) L, 54-51
SatJan/27
Final
vs. Georgian Court L, 69-67
TueJan/30
Final
vs. Post L, 91-71
SatFeb/03
Final
at Goldey-Beacom L, 68-54
ThuFeb/08
Final
at Bloomfield L, 75-50
SatFeb/10
Final
vs. Holy Family L, 75-55
TueFeb/13
Final
at Caldwell L, 75-50
SatFeb/17
Final
vs. USciences L, 71-50
SatFeb/24
Final
vs. Dominican (N.Y.) L, 72-58
FriNov/09
Final
at St. Thomas Aquinas L, 87-75
SatNov/10
Final
vs. Mercy L, 82-71
@ Aquinas Hall Gymnasium - Sparkill, NY
FriNov/16
Final
at Franklin Pierce L, 77-65
SatNov/17
Final
at Southern N.H. L, 89-72
MonNov/26
Final
vs. Cheyney W, 64-59
ThuNov/29
Final
vs. Post L, 74-65
TueDec/04
Final
vs. Felician L, 67-61
SatDec/08
Final
vs. Dominican (N.Y.) L, 69-49
TueDec/11
Final
vs. Pace L, 61-55
WedDec/19
Final
at Bloomfield W, 70-68
SatDec/29
Final
at New Haven L, 71-41
WedJan/02
Final
vs. Manhattanville W, 70-67
SatJan/05
Final
at Wilmington (Del.) L, 77-59
ThuJan/10
Final
vs. Jefferson L, 91-50
SatJan/12
Final
at Holy Family L, 69-47
WedJan/16
Final
at Caldwell L, 86-64
TueJan/22
Final
at Concordia (N.Y.) L, 80-63
SatJan/26
Final
vs. Lock Haven L, 74-53
Coaches vs. Cancer
WedJan/30
Final
at Felician L, 72-61
SatFeb/02
Final
vs. Goldey-Beacom L, 65-54
TueFeb/05
Final
at Post L, 64-52
SatFeb/09
Final
at Georgian Court L, 68-58
WedFeb/13
Final
vs. Bloomfield W, 66-62
"Pink Game"
SatFeb/16
Final
at USciences L, 67-44
TueFeb/19
Final
vs. Concordia (N.Y.) L, 66-61
SatFeb/23
Final
vs. Caldwell L, 70-51
MonFeb/25
Final
vs. Chestnut Hill L, 71-59
SatMar/02
Final
at Dominican (N.Y.) L, 77-58
18th Annual Sue Heller Memorial Game
View Full Schedule

GET TO KNOW OUR WARRIORS

Warriors Youtube Channel